Navigácia

Obsah

Upratovanie kostola


Rozpis skupín na upratovanie kostola  -  Bziny  r. 2019
 

1.skupina   2. skupina  
Dlhošová Katarína   Pápežová Emília  
Lisíková Jana 02.03.2019 Letková   Mária 09.03.2019
Záhorová Adriana 08.06.2019 Marettová Janka 15.06.2019
Záhorová Miroslava 14.09.2019 Durajová Beáta 21.09.2019
Varmusová Mária 21.12.2019 Uhorskaiová Valéria 28.12.2019
Laurinčíková Mária ml.      
Záhorová Lívia      
       
3. skupina   4. skupina  
    Beňušová Mirka  
Adamcová Milada 16.03.2019 Fejová Daniela 23.03.2019
Michalková Mária 22.06.2019 Marettová Marína 29.06.2019
Tomašáková Ľubomíra 28.09.2019 Marettová Dagmar 05.10.2019
Laurinčíková Mária st. 04.01.2020 Jurigová Dominika 11.01.2020
Poláčiková  Zdenka   Jendrišková Mária  
       
       
5. skupina   6. skupina  
       
Holečková Mária   Gáborová Katarína  
Kunová Renáta 30.03.2019 Vojvodová Viera 06.04.2019
Záhorová Daniela 06.07.2019 Koreňová Helena 13.07.2019
Záhorová Zuzana 12.10.2019 Mišťúriková Magdaléna 19.10.2019
Jakubjaková Oľga 18.01.2020 Pšenáková Veronika 25.01.2020
    Olíková Dominika  
       
7. skupina   8. skupina  
Butvinová Božena 05.01.2019 Štigová Marta  
Pačesová Eva 13.04.2019 Danková Mária 12.01.2019
Sroková Margita 20.07.2019 Záhorová Margita 20.04.2019
Špringelová Dana 26.10.2019 Janáková Beata 27.07.2019
Podstrelená Žofia   Durajová Jana 56 02.11.2019
    Durajová Jana 25  
       
       
9. skupina   10. skupina  
Dulíková Janka   Chovancová Paula  
Záhorová Ľubka 19.01.2019 Žúborová Anna 26.01.2019
Labudová Andrea 27.04.2019 Mikulová Agneša 04.05.2019
Pšenáková Janka 03.08.2019 Brenkusová Ivana 10.08.2019
Máliková Žaneta 09.11.2019 Dvořáková Anna 16.11.2019
Ferancová Ľudmila   Kotúľová Marta  
Záhorová Františka      
       
11. skupina   12. skupina  
Cengelová Eva   Ferancová Margita  
Hunčagová Mirka 02.02.2019 Pappová Marta 09.02.2019
Laurinčíková Anna 11.05.2019 Pšenáková Dana 18.05.2019
Záhorová Ľudmila 17.08.2019 Puškášová Ľuba 24.08.2019
Záhorová Štefánia 23.11.2019 Šimráková Mária 30.11.2019
Záhorová Terézia   Holešová Mária  
    Ďurajková Denisa  
13. skupina   14. skupina    
Vozatárová Michaela   Hrubjaková Mária  
Durajová Viera 16.02.2019 Bedleková Mária 23.02.2019
Brtošová Margita 25.05.2019 Záhorová Anna 75 01.06.2019
Hrbková Mária 31.08.2019 Dančová  Lenka 07.09.2019
Jakubjaková Renáta 07.12.2019 Poláčiková Alžbeta 14.12.2019
Jakubjaková Michaela   Záhorová Magdaléna